Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Sale of land parcels p.č.st. 1/1 and p.č. 6973 in cadastral area Zlín for the purpose of realizing a development project with the reservation of future acquisition of non-residential space

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 24, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/26/V00022722
Value
Not disclosed
Location
CZ072, Czechia
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 17, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 24, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ072
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Předmětem veřejné zakázky je realizace komplexního smluvního a ekonomického modelu, jehož účelem je umožnit vznik a realizaci developerského projektu polyfunkční budovy na pozemcích parc. č. st. 1/1 a parc. č. 6973, oba v k. ú. Zlín, při zachování rozhodujícího vlivu zadavatele na základní podobu, funkci a parametry budoucí stavby a při současném zajištění možnosti budoucího nabytí části nebytových prostor zadavatelem. Předmět veřejné zakázky proto zahrnuje zejména: a) zřízení práva stavby k dot

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Příloha ZD č. 1: Obchodní podmínkyDOC
Příloha ZD č. 1: Obchodní podmínky

No summary available for this document.

Příloha ZD č. 2: Čestné prohlášení o splnění základní způsobilosti (vzor)DOC
Příloha ZD č. 2: Čestné prohlášení o splnění ...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha ZD č. 3: Nabídková cena – kupní cena za převod nebytových prostor zadava...DOC
Příloha ZD č. 3: Nabídková cena – kupní cena ...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha ZD č. 4: Čestné prohlášení – Opatření ve vztahu k mezinárodním sankcím (...DOC
Příloha ZD č. 4: Čestné prohlášení – Opatření...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha ZD č. 5: Čestné prohlášení – střet zájmů (vzor)DOC
Příloha ZD č. 5: Čestné prohlášení – střet zá...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha ZD č. 6: Krycí list nabídkyDOC
Příloha ZD č. 6: Krycí list nabídky

No summary available for this document.

Šifrovací N006-26-V00022722 Prodej pozemku p.č.st. 1-1 a p.č. 6973 v k.cerDOC
Šifrovací N006-26-V00022722 Prodej pozemku p....

No summary available for this document.

Zadávací dokumentaceDOC
Zadávací dokumentace

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline