Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Servicio de Dirección Facultativa (dirección de las obras y dirección de ejecución) y de Coordinación de Seguridad y Salud de las obras contenidas en Proyecto de ejecución de Complejo Social e Inclusivo en Mairena del Alcor, Parcela sita en Calle Pedro Crespo, nº 55. Actuación PAI 2. Acción 2.1

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
April 30, 2026
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 15, 2026

Deadline for Questions

April 23, 2026

Submission Deadline

April 30, 2026

Contract Start Date

June 01, 2026

Budget
€179,779
Duration
36 months
Location
ES618
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de Dirección Facultativa (dirección de las obras y dirección de ejecución) y de Coordinación de Seguridad y Salud de las obras contenidas en Proyecto de ejecución de Complejo Social e Inclusivo en Mairena del Alcor, Parcela sita en Calle Pedro Crespo, nº 55. Actuación PAI 2. Acción 2.1
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: DECRETO 2026 1458 Aprobacion Expte.pdfPDF
DECRETO 2026 1458 Aprobacion Expte.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: INSUFICIENCIA DE MEDIOS.pdfPDF
INSUFICIENCIA DE MEDIOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP SERVICIO DF COMPLEJO SOCIAL E INCLUSIVO PAI 8...PDF
PCAP SERVICIO DF COMPLEJO SOCIAL E INCLUSIVO ...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT DF CSS Proy Complejo Soc e Inclusiv.pdfPDF
PPT DF CSS Proy Complejo Soc e Inclusiv.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Propuesta inicio PAI 8617 2025.pdfPDF
Propuesta inicio PAI 8617 2025.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Providencia Alcaldia 8617.pdfPDF
Providencia Alcaldia 8617.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PROYECTO BASICO Y DE EJECUCION PARA PCSP.pdfPDF
PROYECTO BASICO Y DE EJECUCION PARA PCSP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline