Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Renovation and adaptation works at the Wood Industry and Environmental Protection School Complex in Radomsko

Open
Deadline
7 days left
September 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00400151/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Łódzkie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 20, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 08, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Łódzkie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Wykonanie prac remontowo-adaptacyjnych w Zespole Szkół Drzewnych i Ochrony Środowiska w Radomsku

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08defea1-fa85-9a1d-b346-0300019cc1c9.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1 formularz ofertowy.docx -- 840.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Oświadczenie dotyczące wykluczenia.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Oświadczenie dotycząc... -- 841.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Oświadczenie dotyczące spełnienia warunków.docDOC
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Oświadczenie dotycząc... -- 879.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - Oświadczenie wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - Oświadczenie wykonawc... -- 840.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie Podmiotu.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie Podmiotu... -- 836.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Wykaz robót budowlanych.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Wykaz robót budowlany... -- 837.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

1. SWZ.docxDOC
1. SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Drzewniak łazienka zerowy.pdfPDF
Drzewniak łazienka zerowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Drzewniak- podjazd- zerowy.pdfPDF
Drzewniak- podjazd- zerowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Łazienka szkoła model.pdfPDF
Łazienka szkoła model.pdf

No summary available for this document.

STWiORB.docxDOC
STWiORB.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 projektowane postanowienia umowne.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 7 projektowane postanowienia umo...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline