Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Diagnosis and implementation of needs in the field of professional burnout prevention, conducting targeted workshops, providing individual psychological support to the Theater employees (...)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 30, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00350478/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Warszawski stołeczny, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 20, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 23, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 30, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
12 months
Location
Warszawski stołeczny
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€427,177
Avg. Bids
1.9
Competition
Low
SME Winners
56%
4,229 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Diagnoza i realizacja potrzeb w zakresie profilaktyki wypalenia zawodowego, przeprowadzenie ukierunkowanych warsztatów, objęcie indywidualnym wsparciem psychologicznym pracowników Teatru (...)
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dee631-5607-5f90-ebd1-650001552807.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_20260720.pdfPDF
SWZ_20260720.pdf -- 810.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zal_1_do_SWZ_Opis_przedm_zam.zipZIP
Zal_1_do_SWZ_Opis_przedm_zam.zip -- 621.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zal_2A_do_formularza_ofertowego.docDOC
Zal_2A_do_formularza_ofertowego.doc -- 246.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zal_2_do_SWZ_formularz_ofertowy.docDOC
Zal_2_do_SWZ_formularz_ofertowy.doc -- 257.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zal_3_do_SWZ_oswiadczenie_o_speln_warunkow.docxDOC
Zal_3_do_SWZ_oswiadczenie_o_speln_warunkow.do... -- 198.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zal_4_do_SWZ_oswiadczenie_o_niepodleg_wyklucz.docxDOC
Zal_4_do_SWZ_oswiadczenie_o_niepodleg_wyklucz... -- 196.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zal_5_do_SWZ_proj_umowy z zal.zipZIP
Zal_5_do_SWZ_proj_umowy z zal.zip -- 1.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

Zal_6_do_SWZ_zobowiaz_do_udostepnienia_zasobow.docDOC
Zal_6_do_SWZ_zobowiaz_do_udostepnienia_zasobo... -- 210.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zal_7_do_SWZ_wykaz_osob.pdfPDF
Zal_7_do_SWZ_wykaz_osob.pdf -- 362.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zal_8_do_SWZ_art. 117 ust. 4.docDOC
Zal_8_do_SWZ_art. 117 ust. 4.doc -- 208.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08dee964-0669-bac3-ebd1-650001d...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline