Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contract for preventive and corrective maintenance of CR devices in the environment serving Mutualia, Mutual Collaborator with Social Security No. 2

Open
Deadline
15 days left
September 18, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/073/01
Value
€14,876
Location
ES21, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 07, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 11, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 18, 2026

Budget
€14,876
Duration
12 months
Location
ES21
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contratación del Servicio de mantenimiento preventivo y correctivo de los dispositivos CR del entorno que presta servicio a Mutualia, Mutua Colaboradora con la Seguridad Social Nº 2

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

16 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 202607301 Anexo Ia Modelo proposicion economica.pdfPDF
202607301 Anexo Ia Modelo proposicion economi...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 202607301 Anexo Ib Otros criterios cuantificables mediante ...PDF
202607301 Anexo Ib Otros criterios cuantifica...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 202607301 Anexo IX condiciones especiales.pdfPDF
202607301 Anexo IX condiciones especiales.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 202607301 Anexo VIII no incompatibilidad.pdfPDF
202607301 Anexo VIII no incompatibilidad.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 202607301 Anexo XI Declaracion responsable cumplimiento RGP...PDF
202607301 Anexo XI Declaracion responsable cu...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 202607301 Anexo XII Declaracion responsable sobre subcontra...PDF
202607301 Anexo XII Declaracion responsable s...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 202607301 Anexo XIII Declaracion responsable de cumplimient...PDF
202607301 Anexo XIII Declaracion responsable ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 202607301 Anexo X Plan de igualdad.pdfPDF
202607301 Anexo X Plan de igualdad.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 202607301 Codigo de Conducta Proveedores castellano.pdfPDF
202607301 Codigo de Conducta Proveedores cast...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 202607301 DEUC.pdfPDF
202607301 DEUC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 202607301 Pliego de Condiciones Particulares.pdfPDF
202607301 Pliego de Condiciones Particulares....

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 202607301 Pliego de Prescripciones Tecnicas.pdfPDF
202607301 Pliego de Prescripciones Tecnicas.p...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Guia para empresas y autonomos Mutualia.pdfPDF
Guia para empresas y autonomos Mutualia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Guia para la preparacion y presentacion de ofertas electron...PDF
Guia para la preparacion y presentacion de of...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: INSTRUCCIONES DEUC MUTUALIA.pdfPDF
INSTRUCCIONES DEUC MUTUALIA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline