Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Mixed contract for the supply, as needed, of materials (concretes and asphalts), intended for direct administration execution of actions affected by the 2025 Agrarian Employment Promotion Program (Income Guarantee and Stable Employment)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 31, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
3066/2025_DES
Value
€81,325
Location
ES618, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 24, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 31, 2026

Contract Start Date

October 01, 2026

Budget
€81,325
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES618
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contrato mixto de suministro, según necesidades, de materiales (hormigones y asfaltos), destinados a la ejecución por administración directa de actuaciones afectadas al Programa de Fomento de Empleo Agrario 2025 (Garantía de Rentas y Empleo Estable)

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 04_PCAP LOTES DESIERTOS PFEA25 criterio solo preci...PDF
04_PCAP LOTES DESIERTOS PFEA25 criterio solo ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo III.odtDOC
Anexo III.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo II.odtDOC
Anexo II.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo I.odtDOC
Anexo I.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IV.odtDOC
Anexo IV.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DECRETO 2026_2149.pdfPDF
DECRETO 2026_2149.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPTP_materiales_pfea_2025_Lotes_desiertos.pdfPDF
PPTP_materiales_pfea_2025_Lotes_desiertos.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline