Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Execution of works called '' ASPHALTING PLAN 2023: “Urbanization of Menéndez Pidal street and renovation of San Pedro street urbanization”

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
1253/2026 II Plan asfaltado 2023
Value
€128,845
Location
ES413, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 13, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 27, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 03, 2026

Budget
€128,845
Duration
2 months
Location
ES413
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Ejecución de las obras denominadas '' PLAN ASFALTADO 2023: “Urbanización calle Menéndez Pidal y reforma urbanización calle San Pedro"

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): II PCAP Plan asfaltado 2023 C San Pedro Nv y Menen...PDF
II PCAP Plan asfaltado 2023 C San Pedro Nv y ...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): REFORMA URBANIZACION CALLE SAN PEDRO R01 fdo.pdfPDF
REFORMA URBANIZACION CALLE SAN PEDRO R01 fdo....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: URBANIZACION CALLE MENENDEZ PIDAL VILLAOBISPO REV02 fdo.pdfPDF
URBANIZACION CALLE MENENDEZ PIDAL VILLAOBISPO...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline