Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Drafting of the construction project for the "Rerouting of the section between PK 0+080 and 0+930 of the BV-4601 road, roundabout at Onze de Setembre street and connections with urban roads. TM Vic and Gurb"

Open
Deadline
25 days left
September 28, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2025/0051444
Value
€157,000
Location
ES511, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 30, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 21, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 28, 2026

Budget
€157,000
Duration
12 months
Location
ES511
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Redacció del projecte constructiu de la “Reurbanització del tram entre els PK 0+080 i 0+930 de la carretera BV-4601, rotonda al carrer Onze de Setembre i connexions amb vies urbanes. TM Vic i Gurb”

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 25_51444 PCAP_Redaccio_projecte_Reurbanització Vic...PDF
25_51444 PCAP_Redaccio_projecte_Reurbanitzaci...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 25_51444 PPTP_Redaccio_projecte_Reurbanització Vic-Gurb.pd...PDF
25_51444 PPTP_Redaccio_projecte_Reurbanitzaci...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline