Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Security services and alarm signal monitoring at the Academy of Fine Arts in Gdańsk

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00372741/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Pomorskie, Poland
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 31, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 11, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
12 months
Location
Pomorskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€617,288
Avg. Bids
0.8
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
11,194 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Usługa ochrony mienia i monitorowania sygnałów alarmowych w obiektach Akademii Sztuk Pięknych w Gdańsku

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deeeef-8850-51b9-962b-12000157672f.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1a _OPZ_Część 1.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 1a _OPZ_Część 1.pdf -- 293.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1b_OPZ - Część 2.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 1b_OPZ - Część 2.pdf -- 232.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Formularz ofertowy.do... -- 134.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - oświadczenie_art. 125.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - oświadczenie_art. 12... -- 98.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 - 4a do SWZ - zobowiązanie podmiotu.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 - 4a do SWZ - zobowiązanie po... -- 127.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ wykaz usług.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ wykaz usług.docx -- 127.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ. - wykaz osób.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ. - wykaz osób.docx -- 135.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ_ oświadczenie wykonawców.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ_ oświadczenie wykonawcó... -- 124.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8a - Wzór umowy_ Część 1.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 8a - Wzór umowy_ Część 1.docx -- 79.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8b Wzór umowy Część 2.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 8b Wzór umowy Część 2.docx -- 61.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Odpowiedzi na pytania 2.pdfPDF
Odpowiedzi na pytania 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpowiedzi na pytania.pdfPDF
Odpowiedzi na pytania.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_Usługi ochrony mienia_31.07.pdfPDF
SWZ_Usługi ochrony mienia_31.07.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08def2dc-255d-bfc9-962b-1200013...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline