Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Świadczenie usług pocztowych w obrocie krajowym i zagranicznym na rzecz Starostwa Powiatowego w Pułtusku

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
December 15, 2025
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2025/BZP 00580275/01
Value
zł180,688
Location
Mazowiecki regionalny, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

December 08, 2025

Submission Deadline

December 15, 2025

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
zł180,688
Duration
12 months
Location
Mazowiecki regionalny
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€3,153,190
Avg. Bids
1.3
Competition
Low
SME Winners
71%
2,640 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Świadczenie usług pocztowych w obrocie krajowym i zagranicznym na rzecz Starostwa Powiatowego w Pułtusku

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

5 documents available with AI summaries

2025-12-09 OR.272.10.2025 Wyjaśnienie Nr 1 treści SWZ.pdfPDF
2025-12-09 OR.272.10.2025 Wyjaśnienie Nr 1 tr...

No summary available for this document.

informacja o kwocie jaką Zamawiający zamierza przeznaczyć na sfinansowanie zamów...PDF
informacja o kwocie jaką Zamawiający zamierza...

No summary available for this document.

Informacja o wyborze najkorzystniejszej oferty 10-2025.pdfPDF
Informacja o wyborze najkorzystniejszej ofert...

No summary available for this document.

OR.272.10.2025 Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
OR.272.10.2025 Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pd...

No summary available for this document.

swz_usługi_ pocztowe 2026.docDOC
swz_usługi_ pocztowe 2026.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline