Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Removal of part of the building – the projecting reinforced concrete pylon (column) on parcel no. st. 4248 cadastral area Pražské Předměstí

Open
Deadline
17 days left
September 18, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/26/V00027236
Value
Not disclosed
Location
CZ052, Czechia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 11, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 18, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ052
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Odstranění části stavby – předsazeného železobetonového pylonu (sloupu) situovaného na pozemku parcela č. st. 4248 v k. ú. Pražské Předměstí a obci Hradec Králové a pevně spojeného s přilehlou budovou Celního úřadu v Liberci, Pracoviště Hradec Králové – Bohuslava Martinů na adrese Bohuslava Martinů 1672/8a, 501 01 Hradec Králové. Jedná se o demolici stávajícího železobetonového sloupu – architektonického prvku bez další nosné funkce, včetně snesení navazujících ocelových konstrukcí a provedení d

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Příloha č. 1 výzvy - Projektová dokumentace.pdfPDF
Příloha č. 1 výzvy - Projektová dokumentace.p...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 2 výzvy - Soupis stavebních prací s výkazem výměr.pdfPDF
Příloha č. 2 výzvy - Soupis stavebních prací ...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 2 výzvy - Soupis stavebních prací s výkazem výměr [zadání].xlsxXLS
Příloha č. 2 výzvy - Soupis stavebních prací ...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 3 výzvy - Závazný vzor smlouvy.docxDOC
Příloha č. 3 výzvy - Závazný vzor smlouvy.doc...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 3 výzvy - Závazný vzor smlouvy.pdfPDF
Příloha č. 3 výzvy - Závazný vzor smlouvy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 4 výzvy - Krycí list nabídky.docDOC
Příloha č. 4 výzvy - Krycí list nabídky.doc

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 4 výzvy - Krycí list nabídky.pdfPDF
Příloha č. 4 výzvy - Krycí list nabídky.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 5 výzvy - Vzor čestného prohlášení o splnění podmínek kvalifikace.docDOC
Příloha č. 5 výzvy - Vzor čestného prohlášení...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 5 výzvy - Vzor čestného prohlášení o splnění podmínek kvalifikace.pdfPDF
Příloha č. 5 výzvy - Vzor čestného prohlášení...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 6 výzvy - Vzor čestného prohlášení – sankce Rusko.docDOC
Příloha č. 6 výzvy - Vzor čestného prohlášení...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline