Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Construction of SRC Čepin

Open
Deadline
5 days left
September 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
MV-2/26
Value
€2,386,366
Location
Osijek-Baranja County, Croatia
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 31, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 07, 2026

Budget
€2,386,366
Duration
Not specified
Location
Osijek-Baranja County
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Izgradnja ŠRC Čepin

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

24 documents available with AI summaries

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
ISKAZNICA A_JP_DS_HS.pdf -- 1.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
ISKAZNICA B_JP_DS_HS.pdf -- 1.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeZIP
Izvedbeni projekt (Mape 01-02).zip -- 14.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeZIP
Izvedbeni projekt (Mape 03-04).rar -- 18.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA_1_GP_ARHITEKTURA_ŠRC Čepin (24.06.2025.)... -- 2.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA_1_GP_ARHITEKTURA_ŠRC Čepin (24.06.2025.)... -- 21.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA_1_GP_ARHITEKTURA_ŠRC Čepin (24.06.2025.)... -- 10.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA_1_GP_ARHITEKTURA_ŠRC Čepin (24.06.2025.)... -- 26.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA_1_GP_ARHITEKTURA_ŠRC Čepin (24.06.2025.)... -- 13.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA_2_Projekt fizike_SRC Cepin_HS_HS.pdf -- 17.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA_3_Projekt konstrukcije_SRC Cepin_HS.pdf -- 20.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA_4_GP_ŠRC Čepin_VIK._HSpdf.pdf -- 23.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 5_GP_ŠRC_Čepin_projekt termotehničkih in... -- 5.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 6_GP_ŠRC_Čepin_projekt elektrotehničkih ... -- 24.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 6_GP_ŠRC_Čepin_projekt elektrotehničkih ... -- 13.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 6_GP_ŠRC_Čepin_projekt elektrotehničkih ... -- 9.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 6_GP_ŠRC_Čepin_projekt elektrotehničkih ... -- 9.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 6_GP_ŠRC_Čepin_projekt elektrotehničkih ... -- 8.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 7_Glavni Projekt_ŠRC Čepin_INTERNE CESTE... -- 27.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
OTU 2001_6-Oprema_ceste.pdf -- 418.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
Prijedlog ugovora o javnoj nabavi.pdf -- 902.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Prilog_PDF_ODVOD KONDENZATA.pdf -- 734.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Stručno iskustvo nominiranog inženjera gradil... -- 475.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
TROŠKOVNIK_ŠRC_Čepin_IZVEDBENI_ispravak5_27.8... -- 259.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline