Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Acquisition and installation of five cabins for the future campsite at La Tejera estate.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
837/2026
Value
€80,877
Location
ES414, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 29, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 13, 2026

Contract Start Date

July 16, 2026

Budget
€80,877
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES414
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Adquisición e instalación de cinco cabañas para el futuro camping en la finca de La Tejera.
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

5 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXOS CABANAS BIS.docxDOC
ANEXOS CABANAS BIS.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXOS CABANAS.docDOC
ANEXOS CABANAS.doc

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP SUMINISTRO DE CABANAS.pdfPDF
PCAP SUMINISTRO DE CABANAS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT LA TEJERA.pdfPDF
PPT LA TEJERA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline