Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Renovation and thermal insulation of the dormitory building at Toruńska Street 72 in Wrocław.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00300748/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Dolnośląskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 10, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Dolnośląskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Remont i docieplenie budynku internatu przy ul. Toruńskiej 72 we Wrocławiu.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

35 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded033-0d54-528e-5fad-9500015f8a22.pdf

No summary available for this document.

A-01.pdfPDF
A-01.pdf -- 146.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

A-01.pdfPDF
A-01.pdf -- 146.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

A-02.pdfPDF
A-02.pdf -- 101.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

A-02.pdfPDF
A-02.pdf -- 101.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

A-03.pdfPDF
A-03.pdf -- 109.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

A-03.pdfPDF
A-03.pdf -- 109.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

A-04.pdfPDF
A-04.pdf -- 113.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

A-04.pdfPDF
A-04.pdf -- 113.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

A-05.pdfPDF
A-05.pdf -- 104.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

A-05.pdfPDF
A-05.pdf -- 104.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

A_2576_TORUŃSKA_REMONT_ELEWACJI_WYKONAWCZY.pdfPDF
A_2576_TORUŃSKA_REMONT_ELEWACJI_WYKONAWCZY.pd... -- 190.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

A_2576_TORUŃSKA_REMONT_ELEWACJI_ZGŁOSZENIE.pdfPDF
A_2576_TORUŃSKA_REMONT_ELEWACJI_ZGŁOSZENIE.pd... -- 144.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

D-01.pdfPDF
D-01.pdf -- 84.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

PZT-01.pdfPDF
PZT-01.pdf -- 407.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

S-01.pdfPDF
S-01.pdf -- 168.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

S-02.pdfPDF
S-02.pdf -- 175.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

S-03.pdfPDF
S-03.pdf -- 187.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

S-04.pdfPDF
S-04.pdf -- 164.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

S-05.pdfPDF
S-05.pdf -- 79.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

S-06.pdfPDF
S-06.pdf -- 60.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 1.1. do SWZ - Uproszczony kosztorys ofertowy.docxDOC
Załącznik 1.1. do SWZ - Uproszczony kosztorys...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 1 do SWZ - Interaktywny Formularz Ofertowy.docxDOC
Załącznik 1 do SWZ - Interaktywny Formularz O...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 2.1. do SWZ - Oświadczenie, o którym mowa w art. 125 ust. 5.docxDOC
Załącznik 2.1. do SWZ - Oświadczenie, o który...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 2.2. do SWZ - Zobowiązanie podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby.docxDOC
Załącznik 2.2. do SWZ - Zobowiązanie podmiotu...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 2 do SWZ - Oświadczenie, o którym mowa w art. 125 ust. 1.docxDOC
Załącznik 2 do SWZ - Oświadczenie, o którym m...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 3 do SWZ - Oświadczenie, Wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się.docxDOC
Załącznik 3 do SWZ - Oświadczenie, Wykonawców...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 4 do SWZ - Umowa (projekt) wraz z załącznikami.pdfPDF
Załącznik 4 do SWZ - Umowa (projekt) wraz z z...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 5.1. do SWZ - OPIS PRZEDMIOTU ZAMÓWIENIA.pdfPDF
Załącznik 5.1. do SWZ - OPIS PRZEDMIOTU ZAMÓW...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 5.2. do SWZ - Specyfikacja Techniczna Wykonania i Odbioru Robót Budowl...PDF
Załącznik 5.2. do SWZ - Specyfikacja Technicz...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 5.4. do SWZ - Przedmiar robót (druk pomocniczy).pdfPDF
Załącznik 5.4. do SWZ - Przedmiar robót (druk...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 6 do SWZ - Wykaz robót budowlanych.docxDOC
Załącznik 6 do SWZ - Wykaz robót budowlanych....

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 7 do SWZ - Wykaz osób.docxDOC
Załącznik 7 do SWZ - Wykaz osób.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08ded39f-8626-cedb-92be-eb0001d...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline