Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

El objeto del presente pliego es el estudio e identificación de nuevas vías de señalización y genes implicados en el desarrollo y patología esquelética mediante la secuenciación del exoma completo (WES) en pacientes con patología esquelética para el desarrollo de la línea de investigación del proyecto PID2023-150101OB-I00 por el Laboratorio de Endocrinología Molecular en Grupo de Investigación de INGEMM del IdiPAZ.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
March 17, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
PAS 22-2026
Value
€68,600
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

March 02, 2026

Deadline for Questions

March 10, 2026

Submission Deadline

March 17, 2026

Budget
€68,600
Duration
24 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

El objeto del presente pliego es el estudio e identificación de nuevas vías de señalización y genes implicados en el desarrollo y patología esquelética mediante la secuenciación del exoma completo (WES) en pacientes con patología esquelética para el desarrollo de la línea de investigación del proyecto PID2023-150101OB-I00 por el Laboratorio de Endocrinología Molecular en Grupo de Investigación de INGEMM del IdiPAZ.
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 6.pcjp_pas_22-2026.pdfPDF
6.pcjp_pas_22-2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 7._ppt_pas_22-2026.pdfPDF
7._ppt_pas_22-2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline