Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Creation, design, and production of an institutional advertising campaign for the promotion of child and adolescent mental health (2026).

Open
Deadline
13 days left
September 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
202606PAO001
Value
€127,390
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 31, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 15, 2026

Budget
€127,390
Duration
2 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Realización de la creatividad, diseño y producción de una campaña de publicidad institucional de promoción de la salud mental infantil y juvenil (2026)

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 02_PPT_202606PAO001.pdfPDF
02_PPT_202606PAO001.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 04_CR_202606PAO001.pdfPDF
04_CR_202606PAO001.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 25 Acreditacion acceso al edificio.pdfPDF
25 Acreditacion acceso al edificio.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo I Declaracion responsable multiple.docxDOC
Anexo I Declaracion responsable multiple.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo II Declaracion UTE.docxDOC
Anexo II Declaracion UTE.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC_202606PAO001.pdfPDF
DEUC_202606PAO001.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe Abogacia Servicios PAO.pdfPDF
Informe Abogacia Servicios PAO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: oferta economica 202606pao001.pdfPDF
oferta economica 202606pao001.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PCAP Clausulado - Servicios PAO.pdfPDF
PCAP Clausulado - Servicios PAO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline