Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Construction works on the Murvica - Briševo Regional School

Open
Deadline
5 days left
September 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
VN 050-9/26
Value
€10,167,252
Location
Zadar County, Croatia
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 02, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 07, 2026

Budget
€10,167,252
Duration
Not specified
Location
Zadar County
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Predmet nabave su radovi na izgradnji Područne škole Murvica-Briševo, a sve u skladu sa uvjetima i zahtjevima dokumentacije o nabavi, Glavnim projektom sa svim pripadajućim mapama, troškovnikom i tehničkim specifikacijama koji su dio ove dokumentacije o nabavi. Predmet nabave nije podijeljen u grupe jer predstavlja tehničku, tehnološku, oblikovnu i funkcionalnu cjelinu koja predstavlja kapitalnu investiciju, pa je ponuditelj u obvezi ponuditi predmet nabave u cijelosti odnosno ponuda mora obuhva

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

17 documents available with AI summaries

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
00 - GEO EL 25-142-01_R0 GE_DV_MG.pdf -- 23.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Energetska iskaznica - ZONA - DVORANA.pdf -- 435.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Energetska iskaznica - ZONA - ŠKOLA.pdf -- 435.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 1 - KNJIGA 1 - ARHITEKTONSKI PROJEKT.pdf -- 21.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 2 - KONSTRUKCIJA 121-25_K (1).pdf -- 23.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 3 - HTI.pdf -- 14.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 4 _Glavni_gradevinski projekt_PS Murvica... -- 29.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 5 ELEKTRO OŠ POLIČNIK_nn.pdf -- 25.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 6 ELEKTRO SE OŠ Poličnik_nn.pdf -- 5.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 7 - TTI.pdf -- 12.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 8 - PPN-7307-25 OŠ POLIČNIK - DP.pdf -- 6.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 9 - PRUTEZ - Poličnik.pdf -- 7.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
OBRAZAC_OVLAST ZA ZASTUPANJE.doc -- 43.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraDOC
PRIJEDLOG UGOVORA_IZMJENA_I.doc -- 487.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
TEHNICKE SPECIFIKACIJE.doc -- 242.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
TROSKOVNIK.xlsx -- 1.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Uvjeti sukladno posebnim propisima.docx -- 39.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline