Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Improvement of road infrastructure of district roads in the Aleksandrów County – District road No. 2624 C Kolonia Krzywosądz - Siniarzewo in the village of Kolonia Bodzanowska

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 19, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00374828/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 12, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 19, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Kujawsko-Pomorskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Poprawa infrastruktury drogowej dróg powiatowych na terenie Powiatu Aleksandrowskiego - Droga powiatowa nr 2624 C Kolonia Krzywosądz - Siniarzewo w miejscowości Kolonia Bodzanowska

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def151-bf15-c6d4-962b-120001957f39.pdf

No summary available for this document.

PFU Gmina Zakrzewo dp 2624C Kolonia Krzywosądz Siniarzewo w m. Kolonia Bodzanows...PDF
PFU Gmina Zakrzewo dp 2624C Kolonia Krzywosąd...

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar robót.pdfPDF
Przedmiar robót.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia.pdfPDF
Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SST.pdfPDF
SST.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ- formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ- formularz ofertowy.doc...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ- oświadczenie wykonawcy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ- oświadczenie wykonawcy...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ- oświad.podm.udostęp zasoby.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ- oświad.podm.udostęp za...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ- projektowane postanowienia umowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ- projektowane postanowi...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ- zobow.podm.udost.zasoby.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ- zobow.podm.udost.zasob...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ- oświad. wykon. wspólnie ubieg.się o zamówienie.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ- oświad. wykon. wspólni...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ- wykaz robót.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ- wykaz robót.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ- wykaz osób.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ- wykaz osób.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline