Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Works for the adaptation of a green area and construction of a 3x3 basketball court

Open
Deadline
6 days left
September 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CONTR-2026000073
Value
€247,844
Location
ES617, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 18, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 07, 2026

Budget
€247,844
Duration
2 months
Location
ES617
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Obras de adecuación de zona verde y construcción de pista de baloncesto 3x3

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 02 ADECUACION ZONA VERDE Y CONSTRUCCION PISTA 3X3 V.BC3DOC
02 ADECUACION ZONA VERDE Y CONSTRUCCION PISTA...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 02 PROYECTO CONSTRUCCION PISTA DE BALONCESTO 3X3.pdfPDF
02 PROYECTO CONSTRUCCION PISTA DE BALONCESTO ...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 03 PLIEGO CLAUSULAS ADMINISTRATIVAS CONTR 20260000...PDF
03 PLIEGO CLAUSULAS ADMINISTRATIVAS CONTR 202...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 04 ANEXO II CONTR2026000073.docxDOC
04 ANEXO II CONTR2026000073.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 05 ANEXO III CONTR2026000073.docxDOC
05 ANEXO III CONTR2026000073.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 06 ANEXO IV CONTR2026000073.docxDOC
06 ANEXO IV CONTR2026000073.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 07 ANEXO V CONTR2026000073.docxDOC
07 ANEXO V CONTR2026000073.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 08 ANEXO VI CONTR2026000073.docxDOC
08 ANEXO VI CONTR2026000073.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 09 ANEXO VII CONTR2026000073.docxDOC
09 ANEXO VII CONTR2026000073.docx

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline