Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

51-M-0905; 30.843/25 Conservación y explotación de las carreteras, En el sector M-09. Provincia de Madrid.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
April 17, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
C30252809050
Value
€37,019,592
Location
ES3, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

November 20, 2025

Deadline for Questions

April 10, 2026

Submission Deadline

April 17, 2026

Budget
€37,019,592
Duration
36 months
Location
ES3
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

51-M-0905; 30.843/25 Conservación y explotación de las carreteras, En el sector M-09. Provincia de Madrid.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 51-M-0905.pdfPDF
51-M-0905.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 51M0905-PPTP-02-PPTP Completo Corregido.pdfPDF
51M0905-PPTP-02-PPTP Completo Corregido.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 51M0905-PPTP-03-PCAP.pdfPDF
51M0905-PPTP-03-PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Instrucciones DEUC.pdfPDF
Instrucciones DEUC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PCAP MAYO 2025-Nota aclaratoria.pdfPDF
PCAP MAYO 2025-Nota aclaratoria.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline