Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Provision of therapeutic services in the scope of sexological support, sensory integration disorder therapy, supervision, family therapy for the District Family Support Center in Węgorzewo.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 18, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00365383/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Warmińsko-Mazurskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 11, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 18, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Warmińsko-Mazurskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€427,177
Avg. Bids
1.9
Competition
Low
SME Winners
56%
4,229 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Przeprowadzenie usług terapeutycznych w zakresie wsparcia seksuologicznego, terapii zaburzeń integracji sensorycznej, superwizji, terapii rodziny dla Powiatowego Centrum Pomocy Rodzinie w Węgorzewie

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deec91-f8ee-3322-ebd1-6500018d236e.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 10 - Klauzula RODO.docxDOC
Zał. 10 - Klauzula RODO.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 1A - Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia.pdfPDF
Zał. 1A - Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówie...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 1 - Formularz oferty.docxDOC
Zał. 1 - Formularz oferty.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 2 - Oświadczenie wykonawcy o braku podstaw wykluczenia.docxDOC
Zał. 2 - Oświadczenie wykonawcy o braku podst...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 3 - Oświadczenie wykonawcy o spełnianiu warunków udziału w postępowaniu.doc...DOC
Zał. 3 - Oświadczenie wykonawcy o spełnianiu ...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 4 - Oświadczenie podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby.docxDOC
Zał. 4 - Oświadczenie podmiotu udostępniające...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 5 - Oświadczenie o aktualności informacji.docxDOC
Zał. 5 - Oświadczenie o aktualności informacj...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 6 - Zobowiązanie podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby.docxDOC
Zał. 6 - Zobowiązanie podmiotu udostępniające...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 7 - Oświadczenie o podziale obowiązków.docxDOC
Zał. 7 - Oświadczenie o podziale obowiązków.d...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 8 - Projekt. post. umowy.pdfPDF
Zał. 8 - Projekt. post. umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 9 - Wykaz osób.docxDOC
Zał. 9 - Wykaz osób.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline