Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply of clothing, closely related to the actual staff at any given time; this has a direct consequence on the contract budget, as the units to be acquired cannot be precisely determined, as they may vary depending on the real needs of the Lleida City Council at a given time.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 19, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
SUB_OBEA_2026_0006
Value
€10,909
Location
ES513, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 04, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 12, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 19, 2026

Budget
€10,909
Duration
12 months
Location
ES513
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Subministrament de vestuari, va estretament relacionat amb la plantilla real en cada moment; això té una conseqüència directa en el pressupost del contracte, ja que no es poden determinar amb precisió les unitats que s’adquiriran, atès que poden variar en funció de les necessitats reals de l’Ajuntament de Lleida en un moment determinat.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): SUB_OBEA_2026_0006-PCAP-DILIGENCIAT.pdfPDF
SUB_OBEA_2026_0006-PCAP-DILIGENCIAT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): SUB_OBEA_2026_0006-PPT_DILIGENCIAT.pdfPDF
SUB_OBEA_2026_0006-PPT_DILIGENCIAT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline