Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

(02J) PASA On-demand discretionary transport service by vehicles up to 9 seats for personnel assigned to the JESAT area

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 28, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/AR21U/00001397E
Value
€13,636
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 21, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 28, 2026

Budget
€13,636
Duration
3 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

(02J) PASA Servicio discrecional de transportes mediante vehículos hasta 9 plazas a demanda para personal destinado ámbito JESAT

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 07 Anexo II Dcl resp.pdfPDF
07 Anexo II Dcl resp.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 07 Anexo III Proposic.pdfPDF
07 Anexo III Proposic.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 07 Anexo IV UTE.pdfPDF
07 Anexo IV UTE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 07 Anexo V Grupo Emp.pdfPDF
07 Anexo V Grupo Emp.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 07 Resto Anex PCAP.pdfPDF
07 Resto Anex PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 143111833.PDFPDF
143111833.PDF

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 143111894.PDFPDF
143111894.PDF

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Adaptacion a Defensa.pdfPDF
Adaptacion a Defensa.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CERTIFICADO ACOSO.pdfPDF
CERTIFICADO ACOSO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Protocolo Acoso Sexual 2024.pdfPDF
Protocolo Acoso Sexual 2024.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline