Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contrato de suministro de materiales de fontanería y riego, construcción, eléctrico, industrial y de pintura para las actuaciones del Servicio de Patrimonio, Centro Agropecuario y Albergue Provincial de Cerro Muriano (5 lotes)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
281/26
Value
€59,900
Location
ES613, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 15, 2026

Budget
€59,900
Duration
6 months
Location
ES613
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contrato de suministro de materiales de fontanería y riego, construcción, eléctrico, industrial y de pintura para las actuaciones del Servicio de Patrimonio, Centro Agropecuario y Albergue Provincial de Cerro Muriano (5 lotes)

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 04 PCAP 281_ 2026.pdfPDF
04 PCAP 281_ 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO 4_281_26.docDOC
ANEXO 4_281_26.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO 6_281_26.docDOC
ANEXO 6_281_26.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: plantilla oferta economica LOTE 1 revisado.xlsXLS
plantilla oferta economica LOTE 1 revisado.xl...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: plantilla oferta economica LOTE 2 revisado.xlsXLS
plantilla oferta economica LOTE 2 revisado.xl...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: plantilla oferta economica LOTE 3 revisado.xlsXLS
plantilla oferta economica LOTE 3 revisado.xl...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: plantilla oferta economica LOTE 4 revisado.xlsXLS
plantilla oferta economica LOTE 4 revisado.xl...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: plantilla oferta economica LOTE 5 revisado.xlsXLS
plantilla oferta economica LOTE 5 revisado.xl...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT 281_26 corregido firm.pdfPDF
PPT 281_26 corregido firm.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline