Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contrato de servicios de asistencia técnica para la redacción del proyecto de ejecución, dirección de obras y coordinación de seguridad y salud de las obras del proyecto para la rehabilitación de los daños en estructuras, instalaciones, pavimentación y equipamientos en el polideportivo municipal de Picanya (Valencia)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
April 24, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2720577E
Value
€55,371
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 10, 2026

Deadline for Questions

April 17, 2026

Submission Deadline

April 24, 2026

Budget
€55,371
Duration
4 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contrato de servicios de asistencia técnica para la redacción del proyecto de ejecución, dirección de obras y coordinación de seguridad y salud de las obras del proyecto para la rehabilitación de los daños en estructuras, instalaciones, pavimentación y equipamientos en el polideportivo municipal de Picanya (Valencia)

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

5 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo II PCAP Asistencia tecnica redaccion proyecto y direc...PDF
Anexo II PCAP Asistencia tecnica redaccion pr...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo I PCAP Asistencia tecnica Polideportivo.pdfPDF
Anexo I PCAP Asistencia tecnica Polideportiv...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Pliego Clausulas Administrativas Particulares Cont...PDF
Pliego Clausulas Administrativas Particulares...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Pliego Prescripciones Tecnicas Contrato Asistencia redacci...PDF
Pliego Prescripciones Tecnicas Contrato Asist...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline