Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Service of the survey on drug use and other addictions in persons deprived of liberty in penitentiary institutions of the year 2027. ESDIP 2027.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 28, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
202618PAO003
Value
€249,723
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 30, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 21, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 28, 2026

Budget
€249,723
Duration
12 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de la encuesta sobre salud y consumo de drogas y otras adicciones en personas privadas de libertad en instituciones penitenciarias del año 2027. ESDIP 2027.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 02_PPT_202618PAO003.pdfPDF
02_PPT_202618PAO003.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 04_CR_202618PAO003.pdfPDF
04_CR_202618PAO003.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 07_Modelo_oferta_202618PAO003.pdfPDF
07_Modelo_oferta_202618PAO003.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 25 Acreditacion acceso al edificio.pdfPDF
25 Acreditacion acceso al edificio.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC_202618PAO003.pdfPDF
DEUC_202618PAO003.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe Abogacia Servicios PAO.pdfPDF
Informe Abogacia Servicios PAO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PCAP_Clausulado_Servicios_PAO.pdfPDF
PCAP_Clausulado_Servicios_PAO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: report_MSAN Anexos - Servicios PAO.pdfPDF
report_MSAN Anexos - Servicios PAO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline