Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

JÄLKI-ILMOITUS_Hannulan koulun pihan muutostyöt kokonaisurakka

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 25, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026-052404
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Northern and Eastern Finland, Finland
Published
August 24, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 18, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 25, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Northern and Eastern Finland
Type
Construction

Original Tender Description

JÄLKI-ILMOITUS_Hannulan koulun pihan muutostyöt kokonaisurakka JÄLKI-ILMOITUS Tornion kaupungin hankintapalvelut kilpailutti Hannulan koulun pihan muutostyöt kokonaisurakkana. Rakennuskohde käsittää Hannulan koulun pihan muutostyöt urakkalaskenta-asiapapereiden mukaisesti. Hankintamenettelynä oli avoin menettely. Hankinnan kokonaisarvoksi arvioitiin 150000,00 €, joten ennakoitu kokonaisarvo on sama kuin hankintalain 25 §:ssä tarkoitettu kansallinen kynnysarvo. Tarjouspyyntö 388/02.08.03.00/2026

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline