Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Civil liability/patrimonial liability and accident insurance and medical-sanitary health insurance with repatriation for conversation assistants (two lots)

Open
Deadline
11 days left
September 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
Z09ASIS20359
Value
€54,320
Location
ES130, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 13, 2026

Contract Start Date

November 01, 2026

Budget
€54,320
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES130
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

seguro de responsabilidad civil/patrimonial y de accidentes y seguro de salud medico-sanitario con repatriacion para auxiliares de conversacion (dos lotes)

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

5 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: anexo I.docxDOC
anexo I.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II.docxDOC
ANEXO II.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP_contrato_privado.docxDOC
PCAP_contrato_privado.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT_seguro_auxiliares_modificado.pdfPDF
PPT_seguro_auxiliares_modificado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline