Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Execution of construction works for the renovation of workshop No. 24W for the M.T. Hubert Electrical and Electronic Schools Complex in Szczecin

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 29, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00336878/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Zachodniopomorskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 10, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 22, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 29, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Zachodniopomorskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Realizacja robót budowlanych pn. „Remont pracowni nr 24W dla Zespołu Szkół Elektryczno-Elektronicznych im. M.T. Huberta w Szczecinie”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

30 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dede77-5577-23ee-ebd1-6500012aba1d.pdf

No summary available for this document.

A.01. RZUT PRACOWNI 24W.pdfPDF
A.01. RZUT PRACOWNI 24W.pdf -- 73.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

A.02. PRZEKROJE.pdfPDF
A.02. PRZEKROJE.pdf -- 74.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

A.03. STOLARKA.pdfPDF
A.03. STOLARKA.pdf -- 35.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

I.01. RZUT PRACOWNI .pdfPDF
I.01. RZUT PRACOWNI .pdf -- 50.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

I.02. PRZEKROJE.pdfPDF
I.02. PRZEKROJE.pdf -- 44.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

~$iosek Wydziaê Oÿwiaty 15_26.docxDOC
~$iosek Wydziaê Oÿwiaty 15_26.docx -- 162 B

No summary available for this document.

K-1.pdfPDF
K-1.pdf -- 246.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

K-2.pdfPDF
K-2.pdf -- 123.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

K-3.pdfPDF
K-3.pdf -- 118.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Opinia techniczna - TME Racibora.pdfPDF
Opinia techniczna - TME Racibora.pdf -- 423.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

OPIS PW.pdfPDF
OPIS PW.pdf -- 798.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Opis techniczny.pdfPDF
Opis techniczny.pdf -- 858.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

~$ór oÿwiadczenia o prawomocnym skazaniu.docDOC
~$ór oÿwiadczenia o prawomocnym skazaniu.doc -- 162 B

No summary available for this document.

Rys. nr E1_Plan instalacji elektrycznych.pdfPDF
Rys. nr E1_Plan instalacji elektrycznych.pdf -- 119.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rys. nr E2_Plan instalacji oÿwietleniowych.pdfPDF
Rys. nr E2_Plan instalacji oÿwietleniowych.pd... -- 92.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rys. nr E3_Schemat tablicy TB7.pdfPDF
Rys. nr E3_Schemat tablicy TB7.pdf -- 226.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rys. nr E4_Schemat instalacji stanowiska egzaminacyjnego.pdfPDF
Rys. nr E4_Schemat instalacji stanowiska egza... -- 395.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

STWIOR BUDOWLANE.pdfPDF
STWIOR BUDOWLANE.pdf -- 689.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

STWIOR INST. ELEKTRYCZNE.pdfPDF
STWIOR INST. ELEKTRYCZNE.pdf -- 195.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zal 10 do SWZ_Wzor wykazu osob.docDOC
Zal 10 do SWZ_Wzor wykazu osob.doc

No summary available for this document.

Zal 1 do SWZ formularz oferty.docDOC
Zal 1 do SWZ formularz oferty.doc

No summary available for this document.

Zal 2 do SWZ oswiadczenie wykluczenie.docxDOC
Zal 2 do SWZ oswiadczenie wykluczenie.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zal 3 do SWZ oswiadczenie warunki.docxDOC
Zal 3 do SWZ oswiadczenie warunki.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zal 4 do SWZ wzor zobowiazania.docDOC
Zal 4 do SWZ wzor zobowiazania.doc

No summary available for this document.

Zal 5 do SWZ wykaz podstaw wykluczenia.pdfPDF
Zal 5 do SWZ wykaz podstaw wykluczenia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zal 6 do SWZ wzor umowy.pdfPDF
Zal 6 do SWZ wzor umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zal 8 do SWZ wzor harmonogramu ZSEE.xlsXLS
Zal 8 do SWZ wzor harmonogramu ZSEE.xls

No summary available for this document.

Zal 9 do SWZ_Wzor wykazu robot budowalnych.docDOC
Zal 9 do SWZ_Wzor wykazu robot budowalnych.do...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline