Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Technisches Gebäudemanagement für das Bundesarchiv in 12205 Berlin-Lichterfelde und 15366 Hoppegarten - VOEK 055-25

Closed
Deadline
Deadline not specified
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
ocds-mnwr74-a2f61056-7bdc-4ac9-8068-67dd7c0075dc
Value
Not disclosed
Location
DE300, Germany
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 14, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
DE300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Die Leistungen umfassen sämtliche Maßnahmen für den sicheren, funktionstüchtigen, wirtschaftlichen, umweltschonenden Betrieb der Gebäude und technischen Anlagen der o.g. Liegenschaften, und die Sicherstellung der Betreiberpflichten durch den AN. Alle Leistungen des AN sind grundsätzlich bedarfsabhängig zu jeder Zeit, 24 Stunden am Tag und 365/366 Tage im Jahr zu erbringen. Die uneingeschränkte Nutzung der Gebäude und technischen Anlagen mit möglichst geringfügigen Störungen und Unterbrechungen d

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline