Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Execution of works described in the "ADAPTATION OF PREMISES FOR MUNICIPAL FOOTBALL FIELD CHANGING ROOMS", signed by Antonio Donaire López, architect, endorsed by the Official College of Architects of Granada on May 19, 2022, and subsequently modified on June 27, 2025.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 25, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
1580/2026
Value
€184,295
Location
ES614, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 04, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 18, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 25, 2026

Budget
€184,295
Duration
4 months
Location
ES614
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Ejecución de las obras descritas en el “ADECUACIÓN DE LOCAL PARA VESTUARIOS DE CAMPO DE FÚTBOL MUNICIPAL”, suscrito por Antonio Donaire López, arquitecto, visado por el Colegio Oficial de Arquitectos de Granada el 19 de mayo de 2022, y posteriormente modificado con fecha de 27 de junio de 2025.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Pliego diligenciado e1580_.pdfPDF
Pliego diligenciado e1580_.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: presupuesto editable.pzhDOC
presupuesto editable.pzh

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PROYECTO EJECUCION R.pdfPDF
PROYECTO EJECUCION R.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline