Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

PS 0624 - Construction repairs of warehouse at training ground, repair of safety elements and warehouse at shooting range in Bučovice garrison

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/26/V00020164
Value
Not disclosed
Location
CZ064, Czechia
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 30, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 10, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ064
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Stavební opravy skladu na cvičišti, oprava bezpečnostních prvků a skladu na střelnici v posádce Bučovice v rozsahu dle návrhu SoD a výkazu výměr.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

N006_26_V00020164 PS 0624 - Stavební opravy skla… Výzva k podání nabídky včetně ...PDF
N006_26_V00020164 PS 0624 - Stavební opravy s...

No summary available for this document.

Návrh SoD.docDOC
Návrh SoD.doc

No summary available for this document.

Př. č. 1_Výkaz výměr.xlsXLS
Př. č. 1_Výkaz výměr.xls

No summary available for this document.

Př. č. 2_Upresneni_ podminek realizace.pdfPDF
Př. č. 2_Upresneni_ podminek realizace.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Př. č. 3_Podmínky BOZP a PO.pdfPDF
Př. č. 3_Podmínky BOZP a PO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Př. č. 4_čestné prohlášení sankce.pdfPDF
Př. č. 4_čestné prohlášení sankce.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline