Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Telecommunications Service Contract encompassing mobile telephony, fixed-line telephony, fiber optic broadband, and satellite internet connection for the MERCAMURCIA Food Logistics Distribution Center

Open
Deadline
5 days left
September 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
MMUR/012026
Value
€29,700
Location
ES620, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 16, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 08, 2026

Budget
€29,700
Duration
36 months
Location
ES620
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contratación del Servicio de Telecomunicaciones que engloba telefonía móvil, telefonía fija, banda ancha en datos vía fibra óptica y la conexión a internet vía satélite para el Centro de Distribución Logístico Alimentaria de MERCAMURCIA

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo I Datos del Licitador.pdfPDF
Anexo I Datos del Licitador.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IIi Declaracion responsable.pdfPDF
Anexo IIi Declaracion responsable.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo III Declaracion sobre empresas vinculadas.pdfPDF
Anexo III Declaracion sobre empresas vinculad...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IIii DEUC.pdfPDF
Anexo IIii DEUC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IV Oferta economica.pdfPDF
Anexo IV Oferta economica.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IX Otros criterios de adjudicacion.pdfPDF
Anexo IX Otros criterios de adjudicacion.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo V Condiciones especiales de ejecucion.pdfPDF
Anexo V Condiciones especiales de ejecucion.p...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VIII Compromiso de adscripcion de medios.pdfPDF
Anexo VIII Compromiso de adscripcion de medio...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CCP.pdfPDF
CCP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP_Telecomunicaciones.pdfPDF
PCAP_Telecomunicaciones.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT_Telecomunicaciones.pdfPDF
PPT_Telecomunicaciones.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline