Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Poland – Security services – 24-hour surveillance and protection of property at the facilities of the Kazimierz Pułaski University of Radom

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 24, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/S 136-496009
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 17, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 17, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 24, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Poland
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€617,288
Avg. Bids
0.8
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
11,194 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Polska – Usługi ochroniarskie – Całodobowy dozór i ochrona mienia na obiektach Uniwersytetu Radomskiego im. Kazimierza Pułaskiego

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

16 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dee3a1-3ac2-93b5-ebd1-650001551628.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpowiedzi z dnia 07.08.26 r..docxDOC
Odpowiedzi z dnia 07.08.26 r..docx

No summary available for this document.

Odpowiedzi z dnia 29.07.26 r..docxDOC
Odpowiedzi z dnia 29.07.26 r..docx

No summary available for this document.

Odpowiedź z dnia 21.07.26 r..docxDOC
Odpowiedź z dnia 21.07.26 r..docx

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.docxDOC
SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 1a do Oferty.docxDOC
Zał. 1a do Oferty.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 1b do Oferty.docxDOC
Zał. 1b do Oferty.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 1 Druk oferty.docxDOC
Zał. 1 Druk oferty.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 1 Druk oferty- zmodyfikowany z dnia 29.07.2026 r..docxDOC
Zał. 1 Druk oferty- zmodyfikowany z dnia 29.0...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 2 - Opis Przedmiotu Zamówienia.zipZIP
Zał. 2 - Opis Przedmiotu Zamówienia.zip

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 3a - projekt Umowy - Część B .docxDOC
Zał. 3a - projekt Umowy - Część B .docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 3- projekt Umowy - Część A .docxDOC
Zał. 3- projekt Umowy - Część A .docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 4 - Oświadczenie Wykonawcy.docxDOC
Zał. 4 - Oświadczenie Wykonawcy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 5 - Oświadczenie o aktualności.docxDOC
Zał. 5 - Oświadczenie o aktualności.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 6 - Oświadczenie Wykonawcy - grupa kapitałowa.docxDOC
Zał. 6 - Oświadczenie Wykonawcy - grupa kapit...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 7 - Wykaz usług.docxDOC
Zał. 7 - Wykaz usług.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline