Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Customer Service Office Management Service for the Water Supply, Sanitation and Purification Service of the municipality of Lora del Río, as well as the software that allows the entire management process for service users, based on Decree 120/1991 of June 11, and other applicable legislation.

Open
Deadline
12 days left
September 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
10084/2025
Value
€826,376
Location
ES618, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 19, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 14, 2026

Budget
€826,376
Duration
48 months
Location
ES618
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de gestión de la Oficina de Atención al Cliente del Servicio de Abastecimiento, Saneamiento y Depuración del municipio de Lora del Río, así como el software que permita todo el proceso de gestión dirigido a los usuarios del servicio, en base a lo establecido en el Decreto 120/1991 de 11 de junio, y demás legislación aplicable.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP OFICINA GESTION AGUAS.pdfPDF
PCAP OFICINA GESTION AGUAS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT OFICINA GESTION AGUAS.pdfPDF
PPT OFICINA GESTION AGUAS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline