Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

57/53/2/24/016 - L27A km 44.835 ONB Luitenant Nayaertplein L27A km 45.066 ONB Oudstrijdersstraat - Construction of an independently operating bridge section in L27A - Civil engineering works, railway works, overhead line works, signaling works and cable works

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 26, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
5753224016
Value
Not disclosed
Location
BE211, Belgium
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 20, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 19, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 26, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
5 months
Location
BE211
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Deze opdracht betreft: De aanneming bestaat hoofdzakelijk uit (niet gelimiteerde lijst): - het slopen van de gewapend betonnen plaat onder het spoor A - L27A boven de rijbaan van de bruggen over het Luitenant Naeyaertplein en de Oudstrijdersstraat; - het slopen van de gewapend betonnen bogen onder het spoor B - L27A boven de rijbaan van de bruggen over het Luitenant Naeyaertplein en de Oudstrijdersstraat; - het slopen en heraanleggen van het openbaar domein en wegenis, de tijdelijke wegenisw

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

66 documents available with AI summaries

Avis de marché (publicprocurement.be)DOC

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Beschrijvende opmeting Naeyaertplein (CIV + PDI + ICT).pdfPDF
5753224016 - Beschrijvende opmeting Naeyaertp...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Beschrijvende opmeting Naeyaertplein (CIV + PDI + ICT) v3.pdfPDF
5753224016 - Beschrijvende opmeting Naeyaertp...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bestek deel 1-5.pdfPDF
5753224016 - Bestek deel 1-5.pdf

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bestek deel 6 - Technische bepalingen Overige disciplines.pdfPDF
5753224016 - Bestek deel 6 - Technische bepal...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bestek deel 6 - Technische bepalingen TRA.pdfPDF
5753224016 - Bestek deel 6 - Technische bepal...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bijlage 10 - CO2-prestatieladder – Verduidelijking van het principe...PDF
5753224016 - Bijlage 10 - CO2-prestatieladder...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bijlage 11 - Analyse bestaand verfsysteem - Historische borstwering...PDF
5753224016 - Bijlage 11 - Analyse bestaand ve...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bijlage 12 - Richtlijnen beschermingsmaatregelen bomen.pdfPDF
5753224016 - Bijlage 12 - Richtlijnen bescher...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bijlage 13a - Werken met machines naast sporen in dienst, WIT-1003-...PDF
5753224016 - Bijlage 13a - Werken met machine...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bijlage 13b - Indicatie veiligheidsafstanden.pdfPDF
5753224016 - Bijlage 13b - Indicatie veilighe...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bijlage 14 - Lijst met de huidige bestuurdersondertekenaars strafre...PDF
5753224016 - Bijlage 14 - Lijst met de huidig...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bijlage 15 - CSR-plan (in Excel-vorm op te laden op e-Procurement)....XLS
5753224016 - Bijlage 15 - CSR-plan (in Excel-...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bijlage 16 - Fotoreportage bogen.pdfPDF
5753224016 - Bijlage 16 - Fotoreportage bogen...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bijlage 17 - Fotoreportage proefsleuven kabels en leidingen derden....PDF
5753224016 - Bijlage 17 - Fotoreportage proef...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bijlage 18 - SOP.pdfPDF
5753224016 - Bijlage 18 - SOP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bijlage 19 - Plan 441.043 Voetplaat.pdfPDF
5753224016 - Bijlage 19 - Plan 441.043 Voetpl...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bijlage 1 - VGP - Bijlage 4_A aan VGP.pdfPDF
5753224016 - Bijlage 1 - VGP - Bijlage 4_A aa...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bijlage 1 - VGP - Bijlage 4_B aan VGP.pdfPDF
5753224016 - Bijlage 1 - VGP - Bijlage 4_B aa...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bijlage 1 - VGP - Bijlage bij het veiligheids- en gezondheidsplan.p...PDF
5753224016 - Bijlage 1 - VGP - Bijlage bij he...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bijlage 1 - VGP.pdfPDF
5753224016 - Bijlage 1 - VGP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bijlage 20 - Cabling-LS-038-G-Annexe I_8.pdfPDF
5753224016 - Bijlage 20 - Cabling-LS-038-G-An...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bijlage 21 - Template LT-Planning V2.xlsxXLS
5753224016 - Bijlage 21 - Template LT-Plannin...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bijlage 22 - Verhuur tractiemiddelen + tarieven personeel.pdfPDF
5753224016 - Bijlage 22 - Verhuur tractiemidd...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bijlage 23 - Verklaring op eer betreffende sancties tegen Rusland.p...PDF
5753224016 - Bijlage 23 - Verklaring op eer b...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bijlage 24 - CO2-prestatieladder – Handboek.pdfPDF
5753224016 - Bijlage 24 - CO2-prestatieladder...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bijlage 25 - Kabelliggingsplan Infrabel.zipZIP
5753224016 - Bijlage 25 - Kabelliggingsplan I...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bijlage 26 - Plannen ter info (art.35.1 C).zipZIP
5753224016 - Bijlage 26 - Plannen ter info (a...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bijlage 27 - Plannenlijst.pdfPDF
5753224016 - Bijlage 27 - Plannenlijst.pdf

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bijlage 28 - Plannen.zipZIP
5753224016 - Bijlage 28 - Plannen.zip

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bijlage 2 - UEA.zipZIP
5753224016 - Bijlage 2 - UEA.zip

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bijlage 3 - Noodzaak tot registratie op het ARIBA Network.pdfPDF
5753224016 - Bijlage 3 - Noodzaak tot registr...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bijlage 4 - Attest voor het voorafgaande plaatsbezoek.pdfPDF
5753224016 - Bijlage 4 - Attest voor het voor...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bijlage 5 - laboratoriumonderzoek teerhoudende rok.pdfPDF
5753224016 - Bijlage 5 - laboratoriumonderzoe...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bijlage 6 - Grondmechanisch onderzoek.zipZIP
5753224016 - Bijlage 6 - Grondmechanisch onde...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bijlage 7 - Planning zoals opgemaakt door Infrabel NV.pdfPDF
5753224016 - Bijlage 7 - Planning zoals opgem...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bijlage 8a - Beschrijvende opmeting werken CAT.pdfPDF
5753224016 - Bijlage 8a - Beschrijvende opmet...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bijlage 8b - Beschrijvende opmeting werken SIG.pdfPDF
5753224016 - Bijlage 8b - Beschrijvende opmet...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bijlage 8c - Beschrijvende opmeting werken ICT.pdfPDF
5753224016 - Bijlage 8c - Beschrijvende opmet...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Bijlage 9 - Veiligheid - Samenvatting veiligheidsregels.pdfPDF
5753224016 - Bijlage 9 - Veiligheid - Samenva...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - CE-0271-045.066-007-002A - Wijzigend bericht 1.pdfPDF
5753224016 - CE-0271-045.066-007-002A - Wijzi...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - CE-0271-045.434-009-CON-01 - Wijzigend bericht 1.pdfPDF
5753224016 - CE-0271-045.434-009-CON-01 - Wij...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - CE-0271-045.618-009-CON-01 - Wijzigend bericht 1.pdfPDF
5753224016 - CE-0271-045.618-009-CON-01 - Wij...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Offerteformulier.pdfPDF
5753224016 - Offerteformulier.pdf

No summary available for this document.

5753224016_Plannenlijst - Wijzigend bericht 1.pdfPDF
5753224016_Plannenlijst - Wijzigend bericht 1...

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - SOS - aanpassing WB 2.pdfPDF
5753224016 - SOS - aanpassing WB 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - SOS - aanpassing WB 2.xlsxXLS
5753224016 - SOS - aanpassing WB 2.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - SOS - aanpassing WB 4.pdfPDF
5753224016 - SOS - aanpassing WB 4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - SOS - aanpassing WB 4.xlsxXLS
5753224016 - SOS - aanpassing WB 4.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - SOS - aanpassing WB 6.pdfPDF
5753224016 - SOS - aanpassing WB 6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - SOS - aanpassing WB 6.xlsxXLS
5753224016 - SOS - aanpassing WB 6.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - SOS - aanpassing WB 7.pdfPDF
5753224016 - SOS - aanpassing WB 7.pdf

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - SOS - aanpassing WB 7.xlsxXLS
5753224016 - SOS - aanpassing WB 7.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - SOS - aanpassing WB 8.pdfPDF
5753224016 - SOS - aanpassing WB 8.pdf

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - SOS - aanpassing WB 8.xlsxXLS
5753224016 - SOS - aanpassing WB 8.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - SOS.pdfPDF
5753224016 - SOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - SOS.xlsxXLS
5753224016 - SOS.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

5753224016 - Wijzigend bericht nr. 1.pdfPDF
5753224016 - Wijzigend bericht nr. 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

5753224016-Wijzigend bericht Nr. 2.pdfPDF
5753224016-Wijzigend bericht Nr. 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Rechtzettingsbericht n°3 bijlagen.zipZIP
Rechtzettingsbericht n°3 bijlagen.zip

No summary available for this document.

Rechtzettinsgbericht n°3.pdfPDF
Rechtzettinsgbericht n°3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Rechtzettinsgbericht n°4.pdfPDF
Rechtzettinsgbericht n°4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Rechtzettinsgbericht n°5.pdfPDF
Rechtzettinsgbericht n°5.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Rechtzettinsgbericht n°6.pdfPDF
Rechtzettinsgbericht n°6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Rechtzettinsgbericht n°7.pdfPDF
Rechtzettinsgbericht n°7.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Rechtzettinsgbericht n°8.pdfPDF
Rechtzettinsgbericht n°8.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline