Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Insurance services market - SRL Foyer de la Haute Sambre - 2027-2030/0293.

Open
Deadline
6 days left
September 06, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/AL/SERV./ASSURANCES FHS/2027-2030/0293
Value
Not disclosed
Location
BE32D, Belgium
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 30, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 06, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
4 months
Location
BE32D
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Marché de services d'assurances - Assurances SRL Le Foyer de la Haute Sambre - 2027-2030 Lot 1 : Dégâts matériels, Responsabilité civile, Accidents, Automobile Lot 2 : Cyber risque

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Avis de marché (publicprocurement.be)DOC

No summary available for this document.

Annexe pt 9 - CDC - Marché de service assurance avec corrections.docxDOC
Annexe pt 9 - CDC - Marché de service assuran...

No summary available for this document.

CDC Assurances 27-30.pdfPDF
CDC Assurances 27-30.pdf

No summary available for this document.

FHS - liste logements.xlsXLS
FHS - liste logements.xls

No summary available for this document.

FHS - Stats AT.pdfPDF
FHS - Stats AT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

FHS - Stats Auto.pdfPDF
FHS - Stats Auto.pdf

No summary available for this document.

FHS - Stats Incendie.pdfPDF
FHS - Stats Incendie.pdf

No summary available for this document.

FHS - Stats RC, tous risques, accidents corporels (hors AT).pdfPDF
FHS - Stats RC, tous risques, accidents corpo...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline