Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

,,Pełnienie funkcji Project Managera dla projektów informatycznych w Sądzie Apelacyjnym w Łodzi”

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 16, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2025/BZP 00628611/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Łódzkie, Poland
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 09, 2026

Submission Deadline

January 16, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
28 months
Location
Łódzkie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€1,048,347
Avg. Bids
0.9
Competition
Low
SME Winners
88%
6,452 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

,,Pełnienie funkcji Project Managera dla projektów informatycznych w Sądzie Apelacyjnym w Łodzi”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

2026_BZP 00011131_01.pdfPDF
2026_BZP 00011131_01.pdf

No summary available for this document.

GXIII.261.26.2025_ Informacja o kwocie na sfinansowanie zamówienia.pdfPDF
GXIII.261.26.2025_ Informacja o kwocie na sfi...

No summary available for this document.

GXIII.261.26.2025 Lp. 1 _ Opowiedzi na pytania 1.pdfPDF
GXIII.261.26.2025 Lp. 1 _ Opowiedzi na pytani...

No summary available for this document.

GXIII.261.26.2025 Lp. 2 _ Odpowiedzi na pytania 2.pdfPDF
GXIII.261.26.2025 Lp. 2 _ Odpowiedzi na pytan...

No summary available for this document.

GXIII.261.26.2025 Lp. 4_ Informacja o złożonych ofertach.pdfPDF
GXIII.261.26.2025 Lp. 4_ Informacja o złożony...

No summary available for this document.

GXIII.261.26.2025_Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia.pdfPDF
GXIII.261.26.2025_Specyfikacja Warunków Zamów...

No summary available for this document.

GXIII.261.26.2025_Załączniki edytowalne.docxDOC
GXIII.261.26.2025_Załączniki edytowalne.docx

No summary available for this document.

Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu_2025_BZP 00628611_01.pdfPDF
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu_2025_BZP 00628611_01....

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ -Wzór umowy_30.12.2025.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ -Wzór umowy_30.12.2025....

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5a (OPZ) do SWZ.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 5a (OPZ) do SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline