Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Suministro (arrendamiento) con instalación, mantenimiento y desinstalación de escenarios para el Ayuntamiento de Fuengirola.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CONTR-2026000022
Value
€70,248
Location
ES617, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 08, 2026

Deadline for Questions

April 30, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 07, 2026

Budget
€70,248
Duration
12 months
Location
ES617
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro (arrendamiento) con instalación, mantenimiento y desinstalación de escenarios para el Ayuntamiento de Fuengirola.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 01 PLIEGO TECNICO EXPTE CONTR2026000022.pdfPDF
01 PLIEGO TECNICO EXPTE CONTR2026000022.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 02 PLIEGO ADMINISTRATIVO EXPTE CONTR2026000022.pdfPDF
02 PLIEGO ADMINISTRATIVO EXPTE CONTR202600002...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 03 DEUC EXPTE CONTR2026000022.zipZIP
03 DEUC EXPTE CONTR2026000022.zip

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 04 ANEXO II EXPTE CONTR2026000022.docxDOC
04 ANEXO II EXPTE CONTR2026000022.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 05 ANEXO IV EXPTE CONTR2026000022.docxDOC
05 ANEXO IV EXPTE CONTR2026000022.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 06 ANEXO V EXPTE CONTR2026000022.docxDOC
06 ANEXO V EXPTE CONTR2026000022.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 07 ANEXO VI EXPTE CONTR2026000022.docxDOC
07 ANEXO VI EXPTE CONTR2026000022.docx

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline