Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

2020/2/PPOYS-104, 2022/2/PPOYS-104, 2024/4/PPOYS-104 and 2026/4/PPOYS-104/1 "Lecrín, basic and execution project for the roofing of a multi-sport court phases 1 and 2 and improvement of energy efficiency and lighting of the Béznar multi-sport court"

Open
Deadline
13 days left
September 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
OB-043/26
Value
€390,910
Location
ES614, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 26, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 15, 2026

Budget
€390,910
Duration
6 months
Location
ES614
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

2020/2/PPOYS-104, 2022/2/PPOYS-104, 2024/4/PPOYS-104 y 2026/4/PPOYS-104/1 "Lecrín, proyecto básico y de ejecución de cubierta pista polideportiva fase 1ª y 2ª y mejora de eficiencia energética e iluminación pista polideportiva de Béznar"

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP_OB_043_26_PPOYS_104_BEZNAR_LECRIN.pdfPDF
PCAP_OB_043_26_PPOYS_104_BEZNAR_LECRIN.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PROYECTO OB 043_26.zipZIP
PROYECTO OB 043_26.zip

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: SENALIZACION PPOYS 2026.pdfPDF
SENALIZACION PPOYS 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline