Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Dynamic acquisition system for furnishings, equipment, and various materials necessary for the operation of public centers of the Fuenlabrada City Council.

Open
Deadline
590 days left
April 13, 2028
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2025/SVA/001707
Value
€127,200
Location
ES30, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

March 15, 2026

Deadline for Questions

April 06, 2028

Submission Deadline

April 13, 2028

Contract Start Date

April 13, 2026

Budget
€127,200
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES30
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Sistema Dinámico de adquisición de ajuar, equipamiento y materiales diversos necesarios para el funcionamiento de centro públicos del Ayuntamiento de Fuenlabrada.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: INFORMACION DOCUMENTACION A APORTAR.pdfPDF
INFORMACION DOCUMENTACION A APORTAR.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP SDA MERCHANDISING 2025SVA001707.pdfPDF
PCAP SDA MERCHANDISING 2025SVA001707.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT 2025 SVA 001707.pdfPDF
PPT 2025 SVA 001707.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline