Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Technical assistance to the technical departments in the archaeological work of the actions carried out by Aguas Municipalizadas de Alicante, EM.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 17, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
SE021/2026
Value
€44,825
Location
ES521, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 10, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 17, 2026

Budget
€44,825
Duration
24 months
Location
ES521
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Asistencia técnica a los departamentos técnicos en los trabajos de arqueología de las actuaciones realizadas por Aguas Municipalizadas de Alicante, EM.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXOS PCAP SE021_2026 arqueologia.pdfPDF
ANEXOS PCAP SE021_2026 arqueologia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP SE021_2026 arqueologia.pdfPDF
PCAP SE021_2026 arqueologia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT SE021_2026 arqueologia.pdfPDF
PPT SE021_2026 arqueologia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline