Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Europese openbare aanbesteding Tijdelijke huisvesting Kazernekwartier

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
March 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
568560
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Limburg, Netherlands
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

January 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

March 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

March 09, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Limburg
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Stichting Kerobei realiseert tijdelijke onderwijshuisvesting in de nieuwbouwwijk Kazernekwartier. De tijdelijke huisvesting is bedoeld om de groeiende onderwijs- en opvangbehoefte in deze nieuwe wijk op te vangen totdat permanente voorzieningen gerealiseerd zijn. Het doel van deze aanbesteding is om één opdrachtnemer te selecteren voor het ontwerpen, bouwen en plaatsen van semipermanente huisvesting in de vorm van modules die voldoen aan Bbl permanente bouw.
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

26 documents available with AI summaries

TN568560 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardreg...DOC
TN568560 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht... -- 141.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Aanbestedingsleidraad EA KazernekwartierDOC
Aanbestedingsleidraad EA Kazernekwartier -- 369.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 1a KC Kazernekwartier Venlo STRUCTUURONTWERPDOC
Bijlage 1a KC Kazernekwartier Venlo STRUCTUUR... -- 3.7 MB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 1 Algemene opdrachtomschrijvingDOC
Bijlage 1 Algemene opdrachtomschrijving -- 1.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 1b RFPvE KazernekwartierDOC
Bijlage 1b RFPvE Kazernekwartier -- 353.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 1c Ruimtestaat en Ruimteboek KazernekwartierDOC
Bijlage 1c Ruimtestaat en Ruimteboek Kazernek... -- 90.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 1d Frisse Scholen AmbitieprofielDOC
Bijlage 1d Frisse Scholen Ambitieprofiel -- 154.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 1e Frisse Scholen Proceshandleiding 2021DOC
Bijlage 1e Frisse Scholen Proceshandleiding 2... -- 586.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 1f Bomenposter Werken Rond BomenDOC
Bijlage 1f Bomenposter Werken Rond Bomen -- 7.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 1g Kavelpaspoort november Heijmans Infra BVDOC
Bijlage 1g Kavelpaspoort november Heijmans In... -- 2.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 1h Technisch Programma van Eisen Spring Kinderopvang 2022DOC
Bijlage 1h Technisch Programma van Eisen Spri... -- 383.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage A Format vragenDOC
Bijlage A Format vragen -- 30.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage B Inhoud en volgorde offerteDOC
Bijlage B Inhoud en volgorde offerte -- 91.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage C ConceptovereenkomstDOC
Bijlage C Conceptovereenkomst -- 166.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage D CombinatieverklaringDOC
Bijlage D Combinatieverklaring -- 28.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage E Verklaring onderaannemersDOC
Bijlage E Verklaring onderaannemers -- 27.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage F InkoopvoorwaardenDOC
Bijlage F Inkoopvoorwaarden -- 210.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage G Uniform Europees AanbestedingsdocumentDOC
Bijlage G Uniform Europees Aanbestedingsdocum... -- 365.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage H InschrijvingsbiljetDOC
Bijlage H Inschrijvingsbiljet -- 26.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage I VragenDOC
Bijlage I Vragen -- 105.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage J Referentie + tevredenheidsverklaringDOC
Bijlage J Referentie + tevredenheidsverklarin... -- 28.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

FunderingsadviesDOC
Funderingsadvies -- 1.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

G.021191-2311-1100-TEK-SI-012DOC
G.021191-2311-1100-TEK-SI-012 -- 2.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

G.021191-2311-1100-TEK-SI-012 (ID 814316) BouwvlakDOC
G.021191-2311-1100-TEK-SI-012 (ID 814316) Bou... -- 2.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

NVI 1DOC
NVI 1 -- 796.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tweede nota van inlichtingenDOC
Tweede nota van inlichtingen -- 134.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline