Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Reconstruction of rooms in the PKP railway station building in Brusy, including land development and necessary infrastructure, for passenger service purposes within the scope of the task "Development of an integrated stop in Brusy".

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 20, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00377352/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Pomorskie, Poland
Published
August 27, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 04, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 13, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 20, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
18 months
Location
Pomorskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Przebudowa pomieszczeń w budynku dworca PKP w Brusach wraz z zagospodarowaniem terenu oraz niezbędnej infrastr, na cele obsługi podróżnych w ram. zad. „Rozbudowa przystanku zintegrowanego w Brusach”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

24 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def224-f33b-9e01-962b-1200010b7563.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Brusy Dworzec drogi 2026_PR.pdfPDF
Brusy Dworzec drogi 2026_PR.pdf -- 698.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Brusy dworzec monitoring przedmiar.pdfPDF
Brusy dworzec monitoring przedmiar.pdf -- 319.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Brusy dworzec parkingi przedmiar.pdfPDF
Brusy dworzec parkingi przedmiar.pdf -- 332.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Brusy Dworzec zieleΣ PR.pdfPDF
Brusy Dworzec zieleΣ PR.pdf -- 412.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

P PRZYSTANEK wiata.pdfPDF
P PRZYSTANEK wiata.pdf -- 211.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

P REMONT DWORCA BRUSY instalacje wewn - sanit.pdfPDF
P REMONT DWORCA BRUSY instalacje wewn - sanit... -- 231.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

P REMONT DWORCA BRUSY instalacje Zewn - sanit.pdfPDF
P REMONT DWORCA BRUSY instalacje Zewn - sanit... -- 240.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

P REMONT DWORCA BRUSY -konstrukcja.pdfPDF
P REMONT DWORCA BRUSY -konstrukcja.pdf -- 237.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar Brusy Dworzec - BS.pdfPDF
Przedmiar Brusy Dworzec - BS.pdf -- 425.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar _ instalacja wewn⌐trzna budynek elektr.pdfPDF
Przedmiar _ instalacja wewn⌐trzna budynek ele... -- 223.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar _ oÿwietlenie drogowe.pdfPDF
Przedmiar _ oÿwietlenie drogowe.pdf -- 216.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar _ usuni⌐cie kolizji Enea Operator.pdfPDF
Przedmiar _ usuni⌐cie kolizji Enea Operator.p... -- 153.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar _ usuni⌐cie kolizji PKP PLK S.A..pdfPDF
Przedmiar _ usuni⌐cie kolizji PKP PLK S.A..pd... -- 142.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ wraz z załącznikami.docDOC
SWZ wraz z załącznikami.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 10 do SWZ Stelaż do tablicy - wzór.pdfPDF
Załącznik Nr 10 do SWZ Stelaż do tablicy - wz...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 11 do SWZ Wymagana zawartość dokumentacji odbiorowej.pdfPDF
Załącznik Nr 11 do SWZ Wymagana zawartość dok...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 5 do SWZ Projekty.zipZIP
Załącznik Nr 5 do SWZ Projekty.zip

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 6 do SWZ STWIORB.zipZIP
Załącznik Nr 6 do SWZ STWIORB.zip

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 8 do SWZ Tabela - gatunki zamienne rodzime.pdfPDF
Załącznik Nr 8 do SWZ Tabela - gatunki zamien...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 9 do SWZ Dziennik pielęgnacji nasadzeń.docxDOC
Załącznik Nr 9 do SWZ Dziennik pielęgnacji na...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08defdc9-5187-d7ff-b346-030001e...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08df01c7-ee06-31a5-b346-0300018...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08df02b1-44f7-9b80-ab56-9400015...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline