Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Reconstruction of a road to agricultural land as part of the task "Stage I of the reconstruction of the access road to agricultural land Radziechowy to Przybędza at km 0+334 – 0+766 plot no. 4138/2"

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 20, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00322972/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Śląskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 13, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 20, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Śląskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Przebudowa drogi do gruntów rolnych w ramach zadania „I etap przebudowy drogi dojazdowej do gruntów rolnych Radziechowy do Przybędzy w km 0+334 – 0+766 działka ewid. nr 4138/2

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded8f9-57f2-d1b4-2028-230001c4dab7.pdf

No summary available for this document.

OPIS RADZIECHOWY PRZYBĘDZA POPR.pdfPDF
OPIS RADZIECHOWY PRZYBĘDZA POPR.pdf -- 298.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

PRZEDMIAR DROGA DO GRUNTOW ROLNYCH PRZYBEDZA_A.pdfPDF
PRZEDMIAR DROGA DO GRUNTOW ROLNYCH PRZYBEDZA_... -- 331.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

RYS_4 DROGA DO GRUNTOW ROLNYCH PRZYBEDZA A3.pdfPDF
RYS_4 DROGA DO GRUNTOW ROLNYCH PRZYBEDZA A3.p... -- 571.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

RYS_5 DROGA DO GRUNTOW ROLNYCH PRZYBEDZA A3.pdfPDF
RYS_5 DROGA DO GRUNTOW ROLNYCH PRZYBEDZA A3.p... -- 587.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

SPEC RADZIECHOWY PRZYBĘDA POPR.pdfPDF
SPEC RADZIECHOWY PRZYBĘDA POPR.pdf -- 1.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ Oświadczenie o niepodleganiu wykluczeniu oraz spełnianiu w...DOC
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ Oświadczenie o niepodle... -- 27.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załączniknr 4 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie podmiotu trzeciego.docxDOC
Załączniknr 4 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie podmiot... -- 23.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ Wykaz robót budowlanych.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ Wykaz robót budowlanych... -- 16.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAL NR 5 DO SWZ POGLĄDOWO Formularz ofertowy.pdfPDF
ZAL NR 5 DO SWZ POGLĄDOWO Formularz ofertowy.... -- 167.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

OGŁOSZENIE O ZAMÓWIENIU.pdfPDF
OGŁOSZENIE O ZAMÓWIENIU.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ROLNICZA DROGA Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia.pdfPDF
ROLNICZA DROGA Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówien...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ Wzór umowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ Wzór umowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline