Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supervision services and occupational safety coordinator services for the construction works of the extension of PŠ Jarče Polje

Open
Deadline
5 days left
September 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
59-105/2026
Value
€33,697
Location
Karlovac County, Croatia
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 06, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 08, 2026

Budget
€33,697
Duration
Not specified
Location
Karlovac County
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Usluga stručnog nadzora i usluga koordinatora zaštite na radu nad izvođenjem radova nadogradnje PŠ Jarče Polje

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

2 documents available with AI summaries

TroškovnikXLS
TROŠKOVNIK za grupu 1. - usluge stručnog nadz... -- 11.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
TROŠKOVNIK za grupu 2. - usluga koordinatora ... -- 11.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline