Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Provision of ESCO diagnosis services in social competence centers, i.e. conducting psychometric tests twice and issuing reference opinions on participation in the project "Vocational Activation with OHP in the Mazowieckie Region"

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 29, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00299052/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Warszawski stołeczny, Poland
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 19, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 22, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 29, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Warszawski stołeczny
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€427,177
Avg. Bids
1.9
Competition
Low
SME Winners
56%
4,229 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Usł przeprowadz diagnozy ESCO w zakr kompetencji społ, czyli 2-kr przeprow testu psychometr i wystaw opinii referenc na rozpocz i zakoń udziału w projekcie Aktywizacja zawod z OHP w Reg Mazowieckim

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08decde9-3fb8-e101-5fad-9500015f7f2c.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ogłoszenie o zamówieniu.pdfPDF
ogłoszenie o zamówieniu.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ogłoszenie o zmianie ogłoszenia - zmiana godziny otwrcia.pdfPDF
ogłoszenie o zmianie ogłoszenia - zmiana godz...

No summary available for this document.

ogłoszenie o zmianie ogłoszenia- zmianan nazwy projektu.pdfPDF
ogłoszenie o zmianie ogłoszenia- zmianan nazw...

No summary available for this document.

SWZ ESCO Mazowsze MWK.BK.270.12.2026-sig.pdfPDF
SWZ ESCO Mazowsze MWK.BK.270.12.2026-sig.pdf

No summary available for this document.

załacznik nr 1 Formularz ofertowy kMWK.BK.270.12.2026.docxDOC
załacznik nr 1 Formularz ofertowy kMWK.BK.270...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 2 OPZ Esco RMR.docxDOC
załącznik nr 2 OPZ Esco RMR.docx

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 3 wzór umowy.pdfPDF
załącznik nr 3 wzór umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 4 Oświadczenie z 125 Esco Maz.docxDOC
załącznik nr 4 Oświadczenie z 125 Esco Maz.do...

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 5 Oświadczenie o podziale obowiązków Esco Mazowsze.docxDOC
załącznik nr 5 Oświadczenie o podziale obowią...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline