Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Deep energy renovation of the Muć outpatient clinic

Open
Deadline
2 days left
September 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
E-MV: 23/26
Value
€455,000
Location
Split-Dalmatia County, Croatia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 06, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 04, 2026

Budget
€455,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
Split-Dalmatia County
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Dubinska energetska obnova ambulante Muć

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Grafički dio, građevinski radovi.pdf -- 349.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Izjava o nepostojanju osnova za isključenje i... -- 439.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 1_Arhitektonski projekt _Ispravak_2_DP.p... -- 13.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 2_PROJEKT KONSTRUKCIJE_Ispravak 1_DP.pdf -- 3.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 3_PROJEKT VODOVODA I KANALIZACIJE_Isprav... -- 4.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 4_Građevinska fizika objekta i zaštita o... -- 5.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 5_Elektroinstalacije_Ambulanta Muć_DP.pd... -- 10.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 6_Projekt termotehničkih instalacija_DP.... -- 4.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 7_Sustav za dojavu požara_Ambulanta Muć_... -- 2.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 8_Elaborat uštede energije_Ambulanta Muć... -- 2.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Obrazac DNSH_Izjava izvodaca.docx -- 36.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Obrazac Izjava o nepostojanju zabrane dodjele... -- 19.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
Prijedlog ugovora.pdf -- 335.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
PRILOG 1._Elaborat zaštite na radu_DP.pdf -- 1.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik_ispravljeni.xlsx -- 205.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline