Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Sale of timber harvesting with reference MA_662_2025_02 (MUP 662 "Valdemoro and Others")

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
167/2026
Value
€76,500
Location
ES412, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 30, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 15, 2026

Budget
€76,500
Duration
24 months
Location
ES412
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Enajenación aprovechamiento maderable con referencia MA_662_2025_02 (MUP 662 "Valdemoro y Otros")

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO II MODELO PROPOSICION ECONOMICA.docDOC
ANEXO II MODELO PROPOSICION ECONOMICA.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I MODELO DEC RESPONSABLE.docDOC
ANEXO I MODELO DEC RESPONSABLE.doc

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP APROVECHAMIENTO MADERABLE MUP 662.pdfPDF
PCAP APROVECHAMIENTO MADERABLE MUP 662.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PLANO APROVECHAMIENTO FORESTAL.pdfPDF
PLANO APROVECHAMIENTO FORESTAL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT APROVECHAMIENTO FORESTAL.pdfPDF
PPT APROVECHAMIENTO FORESTAL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline