Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Construction supervisor and health and safety coordinator at the construction site within the scope of the Modernization of technological equipment and energy management in the company ŽĎAS, a.s. action

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 31, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/25/V00026615
Value
Not disclosed
Location
CZ063, Czechia
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 30, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 24, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 31, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ063
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Zadavatel rozdělil zadávací řízení s možností dílčího plnění na následující části: 1.) Výkon technického dozoru stavebníka (dále také „TDS“)- Předmětem veřejné zakázky je činnost TDS pro stavební část a činnost TDS pro technologickou část. 2.) Výkon koordinátora bezpečnosti a ochrany zdraví při práci na staveništi (dále také „KOBOZP“).

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Priloha_1_KD_CP_Zakladni_zpusobilost_3_2_2_a_3_2_3_část_1.docxDOC
Priloha_1_KD_CP_Zakladni_zpusobilost_3_2_2_a_...

No summary available for this document.

Priloha_1_KD_CP_Zakladni_zpusobilost_3_2_2_a_3_2_3_část_2.docxDOC
Priloha_1_KD_CP_Zakladni_zpusobilost_3_2_2_a_...

No summary available for this document.

Priloha_2_KD_CP_Technicka_kvalifikace_část_1.docxDOC
Priloha_2_KD_CP_Technicka_kvalifikace_část_1....

No summary available for this document.

Priloha_2_KD_CP_Technicka_kvalifikace_část_2.docxDOC
Priloha_2_KD_CP_Technicka_kvalifikace_část_2....

No summary available for this document.

Priloha_3_KD_CP_Zakladni_zpusobilost_část_1.docxDOC
Priloha_3_KD_CP_Zakladni_zpusobilost_část_1.d...

No summary available for this document.

Priloha_3_KD_CP_Zakladni_zpusobilost_část_2.docxDOC
Priloha_3_KD_CP_Zakladni_zpusobilost_část_2.d...

No summary available for this document.

Priloha_3_ZD_Kryci_list_nabidky_část_1.docxDOC
Priloha_3_ZD_Kryci_list_nabidky_část_1.docx

No summary available for this document.

Priloha_3_ZD_Kryci_list_nabidky_část_2.docxDOC
Priloha_3_ZD_Kryci_list_nabidky_část_2.docx

No summary available for this document.

Příloha_4_ZD_ Prohlášení_mezinárodní_sankce.docxDOC
Příloha_4_ZD_ Prohlášení_mezinárodní_sankce.d...

No summary available for this document.

Šifrovací N006-25-V00026615 Technický dozor stavebníka a koordinátor b.cerDOC
Šifrovací N006-25-V00026615 Technický dozor s...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline